Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bolt, Part No J921806, As Per Item Specification Document.,Rubber, Part No 4197145, As Per Item Spe
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4523708 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 16:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/02/2024
Expired 943 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TRISHUL TREAD PVT LTDTRISHUL TREAD PVT LTD
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TRISHUL TREAD PVT LTD | - | 02-02-2024 15:15:15 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ENGINE OIL FILTER, BYPASS, PART NO 5050832, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 19204.500 |
| PLUG DRAIN, PART NO 4403419, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 12710.960 |
| A.C. ELEMENT, PART NO 4390060, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 12198.840 |
| CAP, PART NO 4152858, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 5269.880 |
| COUPLING, PART NO 4067834, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 51872.800 |
| NUT, PART NO M660018, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 4712.920 |
| HOSE WATER, PART NO 3079182, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 10872.560 |
| CONTROLLER, PART NO 4377228, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 249324.560 |
| STOPPER RUBBER, PART NO 4405312, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 1427.800 |
| FUEL FILTER, PART NO 4616864, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 17973.760 |
| HOSE WATER, PART NO 3079181, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6122.470 |
| WASHER, PART NO J222020, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 533.360 |
| NUT, PART NO J950020, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 519.200 |
| BOLT, PART NO J921806, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 689.120 |
| FILTER, PART NO 4325820, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 9187.480 |
| HARNESS WIRE, PART NO 0002847, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 182035.060 |
| WASHER, PART NO J222018, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 387.040 |
| CLAMP, PART NO 4504491, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 3473.920 |
| HARNESS WIRE, PART NO 0002848, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 194934.820 |
| RUBBER, PART NO 4197145, AS PER ITEM SPECIFICATION DOCUMENT. | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 5928.320 |
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of falling film chiller & evaporative condenser - 01 set at ranchi dairy, ranchi as per technical specification of tender document.
Read moreE-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
E-tender for selection of agency for supply of stationary/furniture/computer & other item in the office as per annexure-1 in rfp.
Read moreHose pipe, part no 10002h, as per item specification.,power pack, part no 10003ppk, as per item spe
Read more
Hose, part no 4403427, as per item specification document.,clamp hose, part no 4505385, as per item
Read more
Hose as, part no. 4528551, as per item specification document.,hose as, part no. 5v0776, as per ite
Read more
Complete rotating assembly, part no. rau5826120011685001, as per item specification document.
Read more
Dry chemical powder, part no. se53753, as per item specification document.,cable assy.main, part no
Read more
Hexagonal bolt ms as per technical specification serial no 1,hexagonal bolt ms as per technical spe
Read more
of your Industry type