Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thamarappadam Vengappara Road Side Protection In Ward 9 Proj.No 179/23 24
|
| Description |
Thamarappadam Vengappara Road Side Protection In Ward 9 Proj.No 179/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608032_11 |
|
Reference Number |
E T 01/2023-24/AE/LID and EW/KLGD |
| Tender Fee | 1260 |
| EMD | 14286 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KOLLENGODE GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
23-24 alakkode gpanchiri vengappara thodu vengappara side protection wall
23-24 alakkode gpanchiri vengappara thodu vengappara side protection wall
Read moreVaranattupadam road side protection in ward 18 proj.no 194/23-24
Varanattupadam road side protection in ward 18 proj.no 194/23-24
Read moretharappadam road side protection(2nd reach) in ward 10 proj.no 181/23-24
tharappadam road side protection(2nd reach) in ward 10 proj.no 181/23-24
Read morePulingoottuthara road side protection in ward 2 proj.no 167/23
Pulingoottuthara road side protection in ward 2 proj.no 167/23
Read moreAnnual plan-chempu 2023-24- proj.no.130-kattithara road maintenance side protection wall in ward 9
Refer the schedule
Read moreProj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 68/23-24-karuvattu chirakkulam road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreproj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Proj.no. 102/23-24-kayattichal chembumkandi road side protection in kavanur gp
Read moreThondekkadu bridge side protectionin ward 16 proj.no 195/23-24
Thondekkadu bridge side protectionin ward 16 proj.no 195/23-24
Read moreProj.no.121/23-24 -144 anganwadi maintenance in ward no.9
proj.no.121/23-24 -144 anganwadi maintenance in ward no.9
Read moreVenkodu ditch side wall construction ward-25 proj.no.118/23-24
Venkodu ditch side wall construction ward-25 proj.no.118/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type