Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Chempu 2023 24 Proj.No.130 Kattithara Road Maintenance Side Protection Wall In Ward 9
|
| Description |
Refer The Schedule
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_655496_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/120082/2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BRAHMAMANGALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1029863 |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 20:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chempu g.p 2023-24- proj.no.129-kuravamparambu puzhavelil road maintenance side protection wall in ward 8
Refer the schedule
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 40/25- construction of side protection at thonikuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 40/25- construction of side protection at thonikuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-168/24 pulinjchodu road side protection wall in ward-1 - 150000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-168/24 pulinjchodu road side protection wall in ward-1 - 150000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-148/24-25-neenduthara side protection wall in ward 9-ward 9-general civil work
Side protection
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad gp - proj.no.178/25 - elavumkandam putharikadu paddy protection wall construction.
Annual plan-kalloorkad gp - proj.no.178/25 - elavumkandam putharikadu paddy protection wall construction.
Read moreAnnual plan-proj.no 151/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - construction of side protection wall in edakandathil bhagom in division 7
Annual plan-proj.no 151/2023-24 - pandalam municipality - construction of side protection wall in edakandathil bhagom in division 7
Read moreAnnual plan-chempu g.p- proj.no.146 installation of mile stone direction board to evey raods in chempu gp-general civil work
Refer the schedule
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-208/24 t k chola drainage side protection wall in ward-5 - 260000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-208/24 t k chola drainage side protection wall in ward-5 - 260000/-
Read moreof your Industry type