Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Proj.No. 40/25 Construction Of Side Protection At Thonikuzhy Thodu Ward 9.
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kalloorkad Gp. Proj.No. 40/25 Construction Of Side Protection At Thonikuzhy Thodu Ward 9.
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_714591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/T2/24/AE/KKD/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kalloorkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1126150 |
| Start Date | December 09, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/12/2024
Expired 623 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 28/25- protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.33/25- protection at vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.33/25- protection at vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro.no.50/26. protection of palakuzhy thodu ward 9.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro no.30/26. side protection vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. pro no.30/26. side protection vazhakalakandam thodu ward 1.
Read moreAnnual plan-kalloorkad gp - proj.no.178/25 - elavumkandam putharikadu paddy protection wall construction.
Annual plan-kalloorkad gp - proj.no.178/25 - elavumkandam putharikadu paddy protection wall construction.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 50/25- vellaramkallu ups maintanance
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.191/25-bottle booth installation.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.191/25-bottle booth installation.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram po
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.26/25 -renovation of vadakkepuram pond ward 2.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.192/25- mcf expansion at kalloor.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no.192/25- mcf expansion at kalloor.
Read moreAnnual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 190/25 - mookanolickal well maintenance ward 13.
Annual plan- kalloorkad gp. proj.no. 190/25 - mookanolickal well maintenance ward 13.
Read moreof your Industry type