Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 208/24 T K Chola Drainage Side Protection Wall In Ward 5 260000/
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thenkara Gp 2023 24 Proj.No. 208/24 T K Chola Drainage Side Protection Wall In Ward 5 260000/
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619988_27 |
|
Reference Number |
07/AE/LSGD/THR/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5503 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID EW SECTION THENKARA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/11/2023
Expired 1006 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-168/24 pulinjchodu road side protection wall in ward-1 - 150000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-168/24 pulinjchodu road side protection wall in ward-1 - 150000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-151/24 kaithachira kalathilthodi mukkad road side protection completion in ward-17 -100000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-151/24 kaithachira kalathilthodi mukkad road side protection completion in ward-17 -100000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-173/24 kaithachira mukkad thennari connection road side protection wall in ward-17 -550000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-173/24 kaithachira mukkad thennari connection road side protection wall in ward-17 -550000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-186/24 attampully andippadam road drainage in ward-11 - 384150/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-183/24 thunjan smaraka road drainage in ward-7 - 300000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-183/24 thunjan smaraka road drainage in ward-7 - 300000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-199/24 uravu naalu cent colony drainage in ward-16 - 300000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-199/24 uravu naalu cent colony drainage in ward-16 - 300000/-
Read moreAnnual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-49/24 thathengalam kaalakkad anganavadi side road concreting in ward-1 - 200000/-
Annual plan-thenkara gp 2023-24 - proj.no.-49/24 thathengalam kaalakkad anganavadi side road concreting in ward-1 - 200000/-
Read moreVaranattupadam road side protection in ward 18 proj.no 194/23-24
Varanattupadam road side protection in ward 18 proj.no 194/23-24
Read moreThamarappadam vengappara road side protection in ward 9 proj.no 179/23-24
Thamarappadam vengappara road side protection in ward 9 proj.no 179/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type