Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 238/24 Renovation Of Kayikkattu Mukku Choolureth Mukku Road In Ward 35
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 238/24 Renovation Of Kayikkattu Mukku Choolureth Mukku Road In Ward 35
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589278_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/KNPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 27216 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Karunagappally Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 01, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/08/2023
Expired 1121 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Filling of potholes in ward no 7,8,9,10,11,12,14,18,45 comes under city corporation davanagere(annual maintanance)
Read moreConstruction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Construction of welcome board in ward no. 13 bappur road indira nagar road in sindhanur municipal limit
Read moreAnnual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of state highway - 24 tarikere to dharamapura road via hosadurga, v.v.pura, hiriyur road from km 79.94 to 81.44, 83.47 to 98.53 and 100.88 to 137.85 in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Annual maintenance of hariharapura-chavalamane-kammaradi road (km 0.00-15.96 km) in koppa taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance to road from hoskere to huildore road from ch 27.64 to 29.70 km in sira taluk and annual maintenance to road from ns road to kuntaramanahalli from ch 0.00 to 5.50 km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27
Read moreDevelopment of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Development of road at maggadabeedi ward no 02 in belluru tp limits
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Annual maintenance of hunasanahalli-chikkahalli sh3 road from ch 220.65 to ch232.45 in pavagada taluk
Read moreRepair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read moreConstruction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Construction of cc road from st colony upto bandemma temple road in valmiki circle ward no.30
Read moreExtention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Extention of piped water supply scheme in ward no-24 under nagar parishad chakia.
Read moreof your Industry type