Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Thannikkal Mukku Kottur Mukku Road Rennovation Ward 17 105/2023 24
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Thannikkal Mukku Kottur Mukku Road Rennovation Ward 17 105/2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_616565_17 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/KSPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1125 |
| EMD | 12712 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kulasekharapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 28, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-proj no 105/2023-24 vazhayil mukku kaitheri mukku road-at ward no 02 changaroth gp-general civil work
Annual plan-proj no 105/2023-24 vazhayil mukku kaitheri mukku road-at ward no 02 changaroth gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-105/2024-2025, rennovation of mannadissala vaidyarmukku road ward 10
Annual plan-105/2024-2025, rennovation of mannadissala vaidyarmukku road ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no. 105/2023-24 thettamolam chiravakkadu temple road retarring ward -17
Annual plan-kizhakkambalam g.p pro.no. 105/2023-24 thettamolam chiravakkadu temple road retarring ward -17
Read moreAnnual plan-105/2024-2025, rennovation of mannadissala vaidyarmukku road ward 10 (re-tender)
Annual plan-105/2024-2025, rennovation of mannadissala vaidyarmukku road ward 10 (re-tender)
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan-kannamangalam g p 2023-24 rennovation of al-huda ambedkar road project no 125-24 ward -17
Rennovation of al-huda ambedkar road
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 85/2023-24-rk manzil thannikkal road improvement
Annual plan- project no 85/2023-24-rk manzil thannikkal road improvement
Read moreRe tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Re tender annual plan-madavoor gp 105/2023-24- madavoor earath mukku koyalimukku road-general civil work
Read moreRetender - annual plan-381/24-kattappana muncipality thannikkal padi dwp ward 32
Retender - annual plan-381/24-kattappana muncipality thannikkal padi dwp ward 32
Read moreannual plan-thazhava gp pro no.188/2023-24 puthoorettu mangadu mukku road renovation and drain ward 17-22
annual plan-thazhava gp pro no.188/2023-24 puthoorettu mangadu mukku road renovation and drain ward 17-22
Read moreannual plan annual plan 2023 24 cheruthana gp maintenance of kutiyil mukku leeding chanel road ward 12
annual plan annual plan 2023 24 cheruthana gp maintenance of kutiyil mukku leeding chanel road ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type