Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Public Toilet Near Somwar Di Mandi And Tiwana Chowk In Patiala 2 Est Cost Rs. 36.60 Lacs Dt 20/21.01.2025
|
| Description |
Construction Of Public Toilet Near Somwar Di Mandi And Tiwana Chowk In Patiala 2 Est Cost Rs. 36.60 Lacs Dt 20/21.01.2025
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_DLG_132329_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/144-145/04 |
| Tender Fee | 5319 |
| EMD | 73200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=268557 |
| Start Date | January 03, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/01/2025
Expired 591 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Development of park over newly laid rcc pipe patiala 2 tiwana chowk to monday market chowk est cost rs. 34.71 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Development of park over newly laid rcc pipe patiala 2 tiwana chowk to monday market chowk est cost rs. 34.71 lacs dt 04/05.03.2024
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 27/28.04.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 27/28.04.2026
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 01/02.04.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 01/02.04.2026
Read moreEstimate for providing internet connected fully adaptive atc system at the junction of bhadson chowk and tiwana chowk patiala est cost rs. 35.52 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Estimate for providing internet connected fully adaptive atc system at the junction of bhadson chowk and tiwana chowk patiala est cost rs. 35.52 lacs dt 01/02.12.2025
Read moreEstimate for missing links damaged pipes of water supply in patiala-i for mc patiala est cost rs. 18.09 lacs dt 20/21.01.2025
Estimate for missing links damaged pipes of water supply in patiala-i for mc patiala est cost rs. 18.09 lacs dt 20/21.01.2025
Read moreSupply of bend/clamp and other material of streetlight for mc patiala est cost rs. 15.50 lacs dt 20/21.01.2025
Supply of bend/clamp and other material of streetlight for mc patiala est cost rs. 15.50 lacs dt 20/21.01.2025
Read moreof your Industry type