Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengthening And Widening Of Road From Tiwana Chowk To Village Ablowal Pulley In Patiala 2 Area. Est Cost Rs. 69.02 Lacs Dt 18/19.03.2026
|
| Description |
Strengthening And Widening Of Road From Tiwana Chowk To Village Ablowal Pulley In Patiala 2 Area. Est Cost Rs. 69.02 Lacs Dt 18/19.03.2026
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_DLG_163249_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2026/549-553/06 |
| Tender Fee | 7903 |
| EMD | 1.38 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=330727 |
| Start Date | March 11, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2026
Expired 169 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 27/28.04.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 27/28.04.2026
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 01/02.04.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 01/02.04.2026
Read moreRepair and maintence of dairy project site, ablowal. est cost rs. 39.24 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Repair and maintence of dairy project site, ablowal. est cost rs. 39.24 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreDesilting main sewer line dia monday market up to tiwana chowk main sewer line and ablowal village along ablowal drain up to tiwana chowk by supersucker patiala 2 est cost rs. 48.15 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Desilting main sewer line dia monday market up to tiwana chowk main sewer line and ablowal village along ablowal drain up to tiwana chowk by supersucker patiala 2 est cost rs. 48.15 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreS/e of reflectors and solar studs for various main roads of patiala. est cost rs. 16.17 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
S/e of reflectors and solar studs for various main roads of patiala. est cost rs. 16.17 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Read moreConstruction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Construction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreof your Industry type