Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Carpeting Of Roads From Nabha Road To Ablowal Upto Tiwana Chowk In Patiala Ii Area. Est Cost Rs. 85.92 Lacs Dt 21/22.11.2024
Description
Carpeting Of Roads From Nabha Road To Ablowal Upto Tiwana Chowk In Patiala Ii Area. Est Cost Rs. 85.92 Lacs Dt 21/22.11.2024
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_DLG_129879_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2024/118-119/03
Tender Fee 6900
EMD 1.72 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=263240

Start Date November 14, 2024 22:30
End Date
Expired 26/11/2024

Expired 646 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.