Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road Gully Near Iti Nabha Road Patiala Est Cost Rs. 32.56 Lacs Dt 15/16.10.2024
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road Gully Near Iti Nabha Road Patiala Est Cost Rs. 32.56 Lacs Dt 15/16.10.2024
|
| Organisation | Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DLG_128324_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2024/83-84/04 |
| Tender Fee | 4843 |
| EMD | 65120 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=260488 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/10/2024
Expired 689 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Purchase of hose pipe for fire brigade branch mc patiala est cost rs. 16.12 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Purchase of hose pipe for fire brigade branch mc patiala est cost rs. 16.12 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreConstruction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Construction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreConstruction of road gully in ward no 18, mc patiala. est cost rs. 12.49 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Construction of road gully in ward no 18, mc patiala. est cost rs. 12.49 lacs dt 25/26.05.2026
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs 7.62 lacs dt 04/05.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreMaintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Maintenance of lift mc patiala est cost rs. 7.62 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and providing and installation lift at model town guest house patiala est cost rs. 47.58 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Construction of boundary wall and providing and installation lift at model town guest house patiala est cost rs. 47.58 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreSupply of different sizes of road gully cover frames in mc patiala est cost rs. 19.67 lacs dt 26/27.10.2023
Supply of different sizes of road gully cover frames in mc patiala est cost rs. 19.67 lacs dt 26/27.10.2023
Read moreAnnual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Annual maintenance of mc building, patiala est cost rs. 48.43 lacs dt 14/15.10.2024
Read moreSupply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Supply of laptops in mc patiala est cost rs. 14.70 lacs dt 23/24.10.2024
Read moreof your Industry type