Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carpeting Of Roads From Nabha Road To Ablowal Upto Tiwana Chowk In Patiala Ii Area Est Cost Rs. 85.92 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
Carpeting Of Roads From Nabha Road To Ablowal Upto Tiwana Chowk In Patiala Ii Area Est Cost Rs. 85.92 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104667_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/30 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.72 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1141 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.11.2024
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area. est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreCarpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreImprovement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Improvement of roads of ablowal village ward 1 est cost rs. 32.73 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 27/28.04.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 27/28.04.2026
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 18/19.03.2026
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 01/02.04.2026
Strengthening and widening of road from tiwana chowk to village ablowal pulley in patiala-2 area. est cost rs. 69.02 lacs dt 01/02.04.2026
Read moreDesilting main sewer line dia monday market up to tiwana chowk main sewer line and ablowal village along ablowal drain up to tiwana chowk by supersucker patiala 2 est cost rs. 48.15 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Desilting main sewer line dia monday market up to tiwana chowk main sewer line and ablowal village along ablowal drain up to tiwana chowk by supersucker patiala 2 est cost rs. 48.15 lacs dt 21/22.11.2024
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Construction of shed/mrf center at ablowal mc patiala est cost rs. 47.55 lacs dt 05/06.08.2025
Read moreof your Industry type