Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Roads Of Ablowal Village Ward 1 Est Cost Rs. 32.73 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Roads Of Ablowal Village Ward 1 Est Cost Rs. 32.73 Lacs Dt 13/14.07.2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_104626_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MCP/2023/556-557/01 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 65472 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Municipal Corporation Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 29, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of municipal library est cost rs. 157.39 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreCarpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of roads from nabha road to ablowal upto tiwana chowk in patiala ii area est cost rs. 85.92 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of roads in teg colony ward no 35 est cost rs. 26.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of roads in teg colony ward no 35 est cost rs. 26.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreImprvement of roads in ward no. 58 and 59 est cost rs. 29.74 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Imprvement of roads in ward no. 58 and 59 est cost rs. 29.74 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreCarpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Carpeting of bituminous roads of dlf colony patiala ii area est cost rs. 40.24 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of service road sirhind road bypass est cost rs. 73.68 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Construction of muslim dharmshala ward no 1. est cost rs. 11.84 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreJogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Jogging track in model town and landscaping est cost rs. 29.62 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreRepair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Repair and upgradation of parks patiala i est cost rs. 98.31 lacs dt 13/14.07.2023
Read moreConstruction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Construction of park at ablowal est cost rs. 64.38 lacs dt 15/16.10.2024
Read moreof your Industry type