Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Strengthening And Widening Of Road From Tiwana Chowk To Village Ablowal Pulley In Patiala 2 Area. Est Cost Rs. 69.02 Lacs Dt 01/02.04.2026
Description
Strengthening And Widening Of Road From Tiwana Chowk To Village Ablowal Pulley In Patiala 2 Area. Est Cost Rs. 69.02 Lacs Dt 01/02.04.2026
Organisation Department of Local Government | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_DLG_164621_1
Reference
Number
MCP/2026/578-582/02
Tender Fee 7903
EMD 1.38 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Patiala
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=333571

Start Date March 25, 2026 21:00
End Date
Expired 01/04/2026

Expired 155 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.