Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Year 2023 24 Gram Panchayat Takiya Me Takiya Samparm Marg Par Lepan Marammat Karya.. (Block Chittaura) (0.525 Km.)
|
| Description |
Year 2023 24 Gram Panchayat Takiya Me Takiya Samparm Marg Par Lepan Marammat Karya.. (Block Chittaura) (0.525 Km.)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPPRD_850645_1 |
|
Reference Number |
535/E-TenderNotice/ZPB/2023-24 Date 10 Oct-2023 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 42014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE APAR MUKHYA ADHIKARI ZILA PANCHAYAT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 17, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1036 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Year 2023-24 gram panchayat mohammad nagar me ram gawn-bahraich mukhya marg se agraha samparm marg par lepan karya.. (block chittaura) (0.715 km.)
Year 2023-24 gram panchayat mohammad nagar me ram gawn-bahraich mukhya marg se agraha samparm marg par lepan karya.. (block chittaura) (0.715 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 govindapur me gilaula-bilarwa sampark marg se pakrikalan samparm marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block payagpur) (2.215 km.)
Year 2023-24 govindapur me gilaula-bilarwa sampark marg se pakrikalan samparm marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block payagpur) (2.215 km.)
Read moreYear 2023-24 gonda-bahraich marg se lahraura sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block chittaura) (0.815 km.)
Year 2023-24 gonda-bahraich marg se lahraura sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block chittaura) (0.815 km.)
Read moreRajaswa gram rannupur me rannupur sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Rajaswa gram rannupur me rannupur sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreYear 2023-24 rajaswa gram madhavapur ke koliyahar samparm marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.511 km.)
Year 2023-24 rajaswa gram madhavapur ke koliyahar samparm marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block mihipurwa) (0.511 km.)
Read moreLakhimpur amritaganj marg se bajudiha marg par lepan marammat karya
Lakhimpur amritaganj marg se bajudiha marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreRajaswa gram (bernawan) barnaiya me (bernawan) barnaiya sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Rajaswa gram (bernawan) barnaiya me (bernawan) barnaiya sampark marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreGram sikheda me sankal poothi tirahe se patauli marg par lepan marammat karya
Gram sikheda me sankal poothi tirahe se patauli marg par lepan marammat karya
Read moreYear 2023-24 chichari-risia sampark marg se gram katehna tak sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block chittaura) (0.800 km.)
Year 2023-24 chichari-risia sampark marg se gram katehna tak sampark marg par lepan marammat karya.. (block chittaura) (0.800 km.)
Read moreof your Industry type