Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Fogging Machine One Piece (Big) And One Piece (Small), M.C Sunam
|
| Description |
Supply Of Fogging Machine One Piece (Big) And One Piece (Small), M.C Sunam
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DLG_112158_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER/MC/SUNAM/2023-24/17 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 14320 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | M.C Sunam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 09, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/12/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Supply & installation of diff. types of milking machine to 14 camp office for a period of one year
Read moreSupply of fogging machine model model tf35 one piece and model zf400 zenfog one piece mc sunam
Supply of fogging machine model model tf35 one piece and model zf400 zenfog one piece mc sunam
Read moreBush cutter,fogging machine big,fogging machine small,fogging cylinder,melathene,drums for segregat
Read more
Supply of compost sieving machine at m.c sunam
Supply of compost sieving machine at m.c sunam
Read moreSupply of various labour supply for m.c sunam
Supply of various labour supply for m.c sunam
Read moreSupply of various labour supply for m.c sunam (309.64 lacs)
Supply of various labour supply for m.c sunam (309.64 lacs)
Read moreSupply of various labour supply for m.c sunam (309.64 lacs)
Supply of various labour supply for m.c sunam (309.64 lacs)
Read moreSupply of one h.p all in one 1901 desktop computer, one brother l2541dw printer and one zebronics ups for m.c office sunam
Supply of one h.p all in one 1901 desktop computer, one brother l2541dw printer and one zebronics ups for m.c office sunam
Read moreof your Industry type