Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of Various Labour Supply For M.C Sunam (309.64 Lacs)
Description
Supply Of Various Labour Supply For M.C Sunam (309.64 Lacs)
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DLG_112158_2
Reference
Number
E-TENDER/MC/SUNAM/2023-24/17
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 6.19 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place M.C Sunam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date November 09, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 01/12/2023

Expired 1010 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.