Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Supply Of One H.P All In One 1901 Desktop Computer, One Brother L2541 Dw Printer And One Zebronics Ups For M.C Office Sunam
Description
Supply Of One H.P All In One 1901 Desktop Computer, One Brother L2541 Dw Printer And One Zebronics Ups For M.C Office Sunam
Organisation Government of Punjab
Tender Id 2023_DLG_114157_4
Reference
Number
E-TENDER/MC/SUNAM/2023-24/19
Tender Fee 1000
EMD 1600
Tender Value -
Place M.C Sunam
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eproc.punjab.gov.in

Start Date December 20, 2023 16:30
End Date
Expired 05/01/2024

Expired 969 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.