Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 166/23 Completion Of Nagarasabha Town Hall In Ward 25 In Varkala Nagara Sabha General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Project No 166/23 Completion Of Nagarasabha Town Hall In Ward 25 In Varkala Nagara Sabha General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_595859_1 |
|
Reference Number |
166/AE/LSGD/VKLAMTY/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreContinuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 287/2023-24 renovation works of nagara sabha town hall in ward 25 -of varkala municipality-general civil work
The estimate is proposed for renovating the painting work flooring in yard and inside the building .constructing new toilet andthe maintenance of the existing toilets, renovation of the existing compound wall is also proposed
Read moreSupply, conveyance, testing and commissioning of 125 kva d.g set in town hall, varkala in thiruvananthapuram
Supply, conveyance, testing and commissioning of 125 kva d.g set in town hall, varkala in thiruvananthapuram
Read morePlan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Plan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Read moreGeneral-kattappana municipality project number so644/26-town hall stage renovation electrification-general electrical work
General-kattappana municipality project&#x0d number so644/26-town hall stage&#x0d renovation electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 469/23-24-completion work for pathalam town hall maintanance-general civil work
General-project no. 469/23-24-completion work for pathalam town hall maintanance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-project no. 469/23-24-completion work for pathalam town hall maintanance-general civil work
General-project no. 469/23-24-completion work for pathalam town hall maintanance-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 563/24-25-town hall painting-general civil work
Building painting work
Read moreConstruction of community hall at near gurudwara singh sabha, model town rohtak.
Construction of community hall at near gurudwara singh sabha, model town rohtak.
Read moreof your Industry type