Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Project No. 469/23 24 Completion Work For Pathalam Town Hall Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Project No. 469/23 24 Completion Work For Pathalam Town Hall Maintanance General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_674889_1 |
|
Reference Number |
469/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/ |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1049575 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreGeneral-project no. 469/23-24-completion work for pathalam town hall maintanance-general civil work
General-project no. 469/23-24-completion work for pathalam town hall maintanance-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eloor muncipality - balance work of lift in pathalam town hall-pr. no. 408/2025-general civil work
General-eloor muncipality - balance work&#x0d of lift in pathalam town hall-pr. no.&#x0d 408/2025-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-eloor municipality 474-24-25- maintanance of pathalam manjummel wellness centre-general civil work
General-eloor municipality 474-24-25- maintanance of pathalam manjummel wellness centre-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-athimaram colony sc community hall first floor reading room completion-project nu. 189/23-general civil work
Annual plan-athimaram colony sc community hall first floor reading room completion-project nu. 189/23-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-toilet maintanance in municipal office and town hall-ward 28-general civil work
General-guruvayur municipality 2023-24-toilet maintanance in municipal office and town hall-ward 28-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan- project no 220/24-25 community hall maintanance -completion in varappetty gp
Civil work
Read moreGeneral-kattappana municipality project number so644/26-town hall stage renovation electrification-general electrical work
General-kattappana municipality project&#x0d number so644/26-town hall stage&#x0d renovation electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read moreof your Industry type