Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Athimaram Colony Sc Community Hall First Floor Reading Room Completion Project Nu. 189/23 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Athimaram Colony Sc Community Hall First Floor Reading Room Completion Project Nu. 189/23 General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_601430_21 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/CHPM/IPHASE |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4235 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer, LIDEW Section, |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 11, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of first floor bhimeshwar community hall
Construction of first floor bhimeshwar community hall
Read moreConstruction of first floor, gadwala community hall
Construction of first floor, gadwala community hall at ramannapet in division no 29
Read moreFirst floor construction and completion of community hall for pananchery grama panchayath (phase 2 electrical works)
Supplying and fixing necessary electrical equipments for ground floor and first floor of the building.
Read moreRenovation of first floor of lalpur community hall
Renovation of first floor of lalpur community hall
Read moreProject no.189-sheet roofing in front of the sc community hall
Annual plan-project no.189-sheet roofing in front of the sc community hall-general civil work
Read moreConstruction of conference hall on the first floor of periya community hall
Annual plan-kbp-2025-26, proj. no- 207/26,&#x0d construction of conference hall on the first&#x0d floor of periya community hall
Read moreS0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
S0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
Read moreConstruction of community hall building first floor at azhividaithangi panchayat
Construction of community hall building first floor at azhividaithangi panchayat
Read moreCompletion of hall on first floor in kabirpanthi community centre , green park , ward no. 04 , mc panipat (urban) (recall)
Completion of hall on first floor in kabirpanthi community centre , green park , ward no. 04 , mc panipat (urban) (recall)
Read moreSc community hall
Finishing and balance works of sc community hall in ward no 03 in tellapur municipality under mgf
Read moreof your Industry type