Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No.189 Sheet Roofing In Front Of The Sc Community Hall
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Project No.189 Sheet Roofing In
Front Of The Sc Community Hall General Civil
Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_640774_1 |
|
Reference Number |
189/ET/AE/LSGD/ELR/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10568 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eloor Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 958 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Construction of community hall at jhiliya, under the bettiah municipal corporation
Read moreConstruction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall dahuchak nagla gabda par in ward no. 70 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Construction of community hall (panchit bhawan devi asthan) gabrapar haziganj in ward no. 66 under patna city division, pmc, patna.
Read moreConstruction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Construction of a road and drain in ward no. 36 of bettiah municipal corporation, extending from the house of dhananjay pandey, passing by the house of mohan chaurasia, up to the devi mai sthan located in front of the house of kishor paswan.
Read more-nzy_2024_25_269/25- kanjirakkattumolam sc community hall sheet roofing
-nzy_2024_25_269/25- kanjirakkattumolam sc community hall sheet roofing
Read moreAnnual plan-athimaram colony sc community hall first floor reading room completion-project nu. 189/23-general civil work
Annual plan-athimaram colony sc community hall first floor reading room completion-project nu. 189/23-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-project no.0126/24, keezhanthoor gramam community hall roofing and maintenance
Annual plan-project no.0126/24, keezhanthoor gramam community hall roofing and maintenance
Read moreSc community hall
Finishing and balance works of sc community hall in ward no 03 in tellapur municipality under mgf
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near jogini colony (sc) in w no 33 under sdf funds 2023-24. 3rd call
Read moreSc community hall
Construction of sc community hall near sangameshwara temple. (budiga jangam colony) in w no 23 under sdf funds 2023-24
Read moreof your Industry type