Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Project No 287/2023 24 Renovation Works Of Nagara Sabha Town Hall In Ward 25 Of Varkala Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
The Estimate Is
Proposed For Renovating The Painting Work
Flooring In Yard And Inside The Building
.Constructing New Toilet Andthe Maintenance Of
The Existing Toilets, Renovation Of The Existing
Compound Wall Is Also Proposed
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589962_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LID/VKLA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16947 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Varkala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 24, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1129 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no 166/23completion of nagarasabha town hall in ward 25-in varkala nagara sabha general civil work
Project no 166/23completion of nagarasabha town hall in ward 25-in varkala nagara sabha general civil work
Read morePlan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Plan-pro no 332/2024-25 completion work of municipal town hall-in varkala municipality
Read moreRenovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Renovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Read moreRenovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Renovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Read moreRenovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Renovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-pro.no.so97/25 renovation of town hall-guruvayur municipality-general civil work
Read moreKoyilandi municipality 2024-2025-project no 82/25- renovation of town hall, kozhikode
Koyilandi municipality 2024-2025-project no 82/25- renovation of town hall, kozhikode
Read more446/2025 nedumangad municipality-municipal town hall renovation
446/2025 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-municipal town hall&#x0d renovation
Read moreAnnual plan-project no. 143/2023-24, renovation of primary urban healthcenter-in varkala municipality-general civil work
This estimate is prepared for constructing a toilet at primary helth centre and also provisions are given for renovation of exixisting hospital is proposed and also provided chequed flooring and costruct of a drain of length 10.00 m.
Read moreannual plan-project no. 143/2023-24, renovation of primary urban healthcenter-in varkala municipality-general civil work
this estimate is prepared for constructing a toilet at primary helth centre and also provisions are given for renovation of exixisting hospital is proposed and also provided chequed flooring and costruct of a drain of length 10.00 m.
Read moreof your Industry type