Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Koyilandi Municipality 2024 2025 Project No 82/25 Renovation Of Town Hall, Kozhikode
|
| Description |
Koyilandi Municipality 2024 2025 Project No 82/25 Renovation Of Town Hall, Kozhikode
|
| Organisation | Kerala Electrical and Allied Engineering Co. Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_KEL_753229_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KRO/BDC/1908/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2950 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KEL MAMALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1222309 |
| Start Date | March 20, 2025 20:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/03/2025
Expired 522 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
446/2025 nedumangad municipality-municipal town hall renovation
446/2025 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-municipal town hall&#x0d renovation
Read more-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state&#x0d plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work-&#x0d renovation of project office
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan-&#x0d 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office&#x0d
Read moreState plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
State plan-state plan-2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-state plan- 2024-2025-renovation of project division office kozhikode-general civil work- renovation of project office
Read moreRenovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Renovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Read moreRenovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Renovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Read moreRenovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Renovation of town hall shrastha, jatni municipality
Read moreGeneral-kattappana municipality project number so644/26-town hall stage renovation electrification-general electrical work
General-kattappana municipality project&#x0d number so644/26-town hall stage&#x0d renovation electrification-general electrical&#x0d work
Read more503/2025 nedumangad municipality-municipal town hall maintenance
503/2025 nedumangad&#x0d municipality-municipal town hall&#x0d maintenance
Read moreRenovation of rajiv gandhi municipality town hall at cherthala municipality, alappuzha district
Renovation of rajiv gandhi municipality town hall at cherthala municipality, alappuzha district
Read moreof your Industry type