Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Murtizapur Chikhali Gazipur Palso Akola Road Sh 284 Km 0/00 To 3/200 And Km 9/200 To 13/200 In Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Murtizapur Chikhali Gazipur Palso Akola Road Sh 284 Km 0/00 To 3/200 And Km 9/200 To 13/200 In Tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929730_2 |
|
Reference Number |
EtenderNoticeNo-11 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 2.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to nawasal to kurum road vr-117 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to nawasal to kurum road vr-117 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 16/00 to 20/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 16/00 to 20/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to widening to akola murtizapur nh-6 to pailpada tankhed khadka jahangir paradh road odr-19 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to widening to akola murtizapur nh-6 to pailpada tankhed khadka jahangir paradh road odr-19 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreStrengthening and black topping to sherwadi approach road vr-21 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Strengthening and black topping to sherwadi approach road vr-21 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mohakhed approach road connecting murtizapur ghota road vr-10 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on mohakhed approach road connecting murtizapur ghota road vr-10 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to daryapur murtizapur kherda karanja road sh-282 km 30/800 to 57/00 (part 51/700 to 57/00)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to daryapur murtizapur kherda karanja road sh-282 km 30/800 to 57/00 (part 51/700 to 57/00)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type