Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Daryapur Murtizapur Kherda Karanja Road Sh 282 Km 30/800 To 57/00 (Part 51/700 To 57/00)tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Annual Maintainance And Repairs To Daryapur Murtizapur Kherda Karanja Road Sh 282 Km 30/800 To 57/00 (Part 51/700 To 57/00)tq.Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_918831_9 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO07 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 14000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EXECUTIVE ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 23, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/06/2023
Expired 1161 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to widening to akola murtizapur nh-6 to pailpada tankhed khadka jahangir paradh road odr-19 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to widening to akola murtizapur nh-6 to pailpada tankhed khadka jahangir paradh road odr-19 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur chikhali gazipur palso akola road sh-284 km 0/00 to 3/200 and km 9/200 to 13/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur chikhali gazipur palso akola road sh-284 km 0/00 to 3/200 and km 9/200 to 13/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to rajura sarode to akoli jahangir road vr-38 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to murtizapur kanjara ghota road mdr-16 km 8/00 to 9/00 and km 10/800 to 14/300 and 15/300 to 16/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Widening and improvement to murtizapur kanjara ghota road mdr-16 km 8/00 to 9/00 and km 10/800 to 14/300 and 15/300 to 16/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on mohakhed approach road connecting murtizapur ghota road vr-10 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Construction of minor bridge on mohakhed approach road connecting murtizapur ghota road vr-10 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreStrengthening to dhamori khu. to rajura sarode road odr-29 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Strengthening to dhamori khu. to rajura sarode road odr-29 km 0/00 to 2/00 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and reparis to murtizapur kanjara ghota mdr-16 km 0/00 to 18/700 (part 0/00 to 5/00, 9/00 to 10/800, 14/300 and 16/500 to 18/700)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to murtizapur kanjara ghota mdr-16 km 0/00 to 18/700 (part 0/00 to 5/00, 9/00 to 10/800, 14/300 and 16/500 to 18/700)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to shirtala approach road vr-9 km 0/00 to 2/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kurum matonda road mdr-25 km 0/00 to 6/500 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type