Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Murtizapur Dahigaon Sanglud Gudadhi Umari Akola Sh 284 Km 16/00 To 20/00 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Murtizapur Dahigaon Sanglud Gudadhi Umari Akola Sh 284 Km 16/00 To 20/00 In Tq And Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_914717_5 |
|
Reference Number |
ETENDERNOTICENO05 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPRINTENDING ENGINEER,P.W.CIRCLE, AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 13, 2023 00:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/07/2023
Expired 1148 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud guddhi umari akola road sh-284 km 32/00 to 39/00 tq.distt.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud guddhi umari akola road sh-284 km 32/00 to 39/00 tq.distt.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglood umari akola goregaon mazod babulgaon alegaon iswi sh-284 km 69/00 to 73/00 tq.patur dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglood umari akola goregaon mazod babulgaon alegaon iswi sh-284 km 69/00 to 73/00 tq.patur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to dahigaon km 20/00 to dhotardi km 24/00 to sanglud km 32/00 sh-284 distt.akola
Improvement to dahigaon km 20/00 to dhotardi km 24/00 to sanglud km 32/00 sh-284 distt.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur chikhali gazipur palso akola road sh-284 km 0/00 to 3/200 and km 9/200 to 13/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur chikhali gazipur palso akola road sh-284 km 0/00 to 3/200 and km 9/200 to 13/200 in tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreProviding consultancy services for conducting fwd (falling weight deflectometer) test for a)improvement and widening to (a)improvement of road murtijapur dahigav gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 0/00 to 36/800 part murtijapur to akola (b ) akola malkapu
Providing consultancy services for conducting fwd (falling weight deflectometer) test for a)improvement and widening to (a)improvement of road murtijapur dahigav gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 0/00 to 36/800 part murtijapur to akola (b ) akola malkapu
Read moreRamtek water supply scheme tq. murtizapur dist. akola
Ramtek water supply scheme tq. murtizapur dist. akola
Read moreRamtek water supply scheme tq. murtizapur dist. akola
Ramtek water supply scheme tq. murtizapur dist. akola
Read moreProviding tap connection at virahit tq murtizapur dist akola
Providing tap connection at virahit tq murtizapur dist akola
Read moreof your Industry type