Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Murtizapur Dahigaon Sanglud Guddhi Umari Akola Road Sh 284 Km 32/00 To 39/00 Tq.Distt.Akola
Description
Improvement To Murtizapur Dahigaon Sanglud Guddhi Umari Akola Road Sh 284 Km 32/00 To 39/00 Tq.Distt.Akola
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_914717_1
Reference
Number
ETENDERNOTICENO05
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 4.08 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,P.W.CIRCLE,AKOLA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 12, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 12/07/2023

Expired 1148 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.