Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Murtizapur Dahigaon Sanglood Umari Akola Goregaon Mazod Babulgaon Alegaon Iswi Sh 284 Km 69/00 To 73/00 Tq.Patur Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Improvement To Murtizapur Dahigaon Sanglood Umari Akola Goregaon Mazod Babulgaon Alegaon Iswi Sh 284 Km 69/00 To 73/00 Tq.Patur Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929730_7 |
|
Reference Number |
EtenderNoticeNo-11 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.65 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2023
Expired 1119 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 13/00 to 16/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 16/00 to 20/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 16/00 to 20/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud guddhi umari akola road sh-284 km 32/00 to 39/00 tq.distt.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud guddhi umari akola road sh-284 km 32/00 to 39/00 tq.distt.akola
Read moreConstrution of minor bridge across junapani nallah on alegaon malsul road mdr-26 tq.patur dist.akola
Constrution of minor bridge across junapani nallah on alegaon malsul road mdr-26 tq.patur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement with widening to sanglood ghusar road vr-129 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreStbt babhulgaon alegaon sh286 to vivara sukali road dist border odr-72 km.2/00 to 3/00 tq.patur distt.akola
Stbt babhulgaon alegaon sh286 to vivara sukali road dist border odr-72 km.2/00 to 3/00 tq.patur distt.akola
Read moreImprovement to pailpada road to dahigaon railway gate to anvi road vr-222 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Improvement to pailpada road to dahigaon railway gate to anvi road vr-222 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.akola dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to goregaon mazod alegaon road sh-284 dswg 52/200 to 90/00 tq patur distt. akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to goregaon mazod alegaon road sh-284 dswg 52/200 to 90/00 tq patur distt. akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to murtizapur kanjara ghota road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 8/00 and km 11/00 to 17/00 and construction of minor bridge in ch.14/800 tq. murtizapur dist.akola
Widening and improvement to murtizapur kanjara ghota road mdr-16 km 5/00 to 8/00 and km 11/00 to 17/00 and construction of minor bridge in ch.14/800 tq. murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type