Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Improvement To Murtizapur Kanjara Ghota Road Mdr 16 Km 5/00 To 8/00 And Km 11/00 To 17/00 And Construction Of Minor Bridge In Ch.14/800 Tq. Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Description |
Widening And Improvement To Murtizapur Kanjara Ghota Road Mdr 16 Km 5/00 To 8/00 And Km 11/00 To 17/00 And Construction Of Minor Bridge In Ch.14/800 Tq. Murtizapur Dist.Akola
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_929730_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EtenderNoticeNo-11 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.89 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER,PUBLIC WORKS CIRCLE,AKOLA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and improvement to murtizapur kanjara ghota road mdr-16 km 8/00 to 9/00 and km 10/800 to 14/300 and 15/300 to 16/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Widening and improvement to murtizapur kanjara ghota road mdr-16 km 8/00 to 9/00 and km 10/800 to 14/300 and 15/300 to 16/500 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and reparis to murtizapur kanjara ghota mdr-16 km 0/00 to 18/700 (part 0/00 to 5/00, 9/00 to 10/800, 14/300 and 16/500 to 18/700)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Annual maintainance and reparis to murtizapur kanjara ghota mdr-16 km 0/00 to 18/700 (part 0/00 to 5/00, 9/00 to 10/800, 14/300 and 16/500 to 18/700)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to kanjara to dhanora vaidhy road vr-82 km 0/00 to 4/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement to murtizapur dahigaon sanglud gudadhi umari akola sh-284 km 26/800 to 32/00 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasur road mdr-20 km 15/00 to 18/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreWidening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Widening and improvement to kumbhari vizora pimpalkhuta jamvasu road mdr-20 km 10/00 to 15/00 tq.barshitakli dist.akola
Read moreImprovement to widening to akola murtizapur nh-6 to pailpada tankhed khadka jahangir paradh road odr-19 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Improvement to widening to akola murtizapur nh-6 to pailpada tankhed khadka jahangir paradh road odr-19 km 0/00 to 3/00 tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreAnnual maintainance and repairs to daryapur murtizapur kherda karanja road sh-282 km 30/800 to 57/00 (part 51/700 to 57/00)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Annual maintainance and repairs to daryapur murtizapur kherda karanja road sh-282 km 30/800 to 57/00 (part 51/700 to 57/00)tq.murtizapur dist.akola
Read moreImprovement and widening to gonapur dapura majalapur ramgaon mdr-29 km 0/00 to 1/400 in tq and dist.akola
Improvement and widening to gonapur dapura majalapur ramgaon mdr-29 km 0/00 to 1/400 in tq and dist.akola
Read moreof your Industry type