Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Providing Recreational And Fitness Facilities At Bpcl Gooty Depot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5643671 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | November 25, 2024 14:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/12/2024
Expired 633 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
PARAKKATTU AGENCIES
1561759.5
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GLOBAL RELATION | 27-11-2024 12:56:46 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | K K ALIAS | 06-12-2024 15:31:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PARAKKATTU AGENCIES | 27-11-2024 12:51:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | PARAKKATTU AGENCIES | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PROVIDING RECREATIONAL AND FITNESS FACILITIES AT BPCL GOOTY DEPOT | 1561759.50 | L1 |
| 2 | GLOBAL RELATION | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PROVIDING RECREATIONAL AND FITNESS FACILITIES AT BPCL GOOTY DEPOT | 1717935.45 | L2 |
| 3 | K K ALIAS | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PROVIDING RECREATIONAL AND FITNESS FACILITIES AT BPCL GOOTY DEPOT | 2063506.12 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PROVIDING RECREATIONAL AND FITNESS FACILITIES AT BPCL GOOTY DEPOT | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1561759.500 |
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreProviding security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Providing security & allied services for depot, stations, viaduct, tunnel, track and trains in reach-3&3a and underground sections (ug1&ug2) of bmrcl
Read moreProviding paramedical services at bpcl,gooty depot
Providing paramedical services at bpcl,gooty depot
Read moreof your Industry type