Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Supply And Fixing Of Sop Boards At Bpcl Gooty Depot
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Bharat Petroleum Corporation Ltd | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5303853 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/08/2024
Expired 736 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES
1168200
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S INTER SIGNS | 28-08-2024 17:39:47 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES | 28-08-2024 17:34:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | S S ENTERPRISES | 29-08-2024 16:22:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S S.S.ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Supply and fixing of SOP boards at BPCL Gooty Depot | 1168200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S INTER SIGNS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - Supply and fixing of SOP boards at BPCL Gooty Depot | 1206000.00 | L2 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Supply and fixing of SOP boards at BPCL Gooty Depot | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 1168200.000 |
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Hiring residential engineer for terminal automation system at bpcl gooty depot
Read moreCustom bid for services - providing recreational and fitness facilities at bpcl gooty depot
Read more
Tender for providing sop boards at bpcl bhitoni depot
Tender for providing sop boards at bpcl bhitoni depot
Read moreCustom bid for services - supply of copper-titanium non-sparking tools at at bpcl,gooty depot
Read more
Providing paramedical services at bpcl,gooty depot
Providing paramedical services at bpcl,gooty depot
Read moreSupply and fixing of sop display boards at bpcl sidhpur top
Supply and fixing of sop display boards at bpcl sidhpur top
Read moreof your Industry type