Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S.T.B.T And Construction Of Causeway Bridge On Ranmala Vasti Road At Mohari, Tal. Pathardi, Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Description |
S.T.B.T And Construction Of Causeway Bridge On Ranmala Vasti Road At Mohari, Tal. Pathardi, Dist. Ahmednagar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_998798_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO.53 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 600 |
| EMD | 41000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathardi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1745798 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of punyashlok ahilyadevi holakar community hall at mohari tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Construction of punyashlok ahilyadevi holakar community hall at mohari tal. pathardi dist. ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to perculation tank at bhilwde tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Repairs to perculation tank at bhilwde tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of library building at handalwadi tal-pathardi , dist-ahmednagar
Construction of library building at handalwadi tal-pathardi , dist-ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to percolation tank at alhanvadi no. tal- pathardi dist-ahilyanagar
Repairs to percolation tank at alhanvadi no. tal- pathardi dist-ahilyanagar
Read moreConstruction of grampanchayat office building at kolhar tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Construction of grampanchayat office building at kolhar tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Stbt to bangarwasti pimpalgaon tappa to girwadi road km&#x0d 0/00 to 3/00 vr 70 tal pathardi tal pathardi dist ahmednagar
Read moreRepairs to shevaon pathardi and 52 villages rrws scheme tal. shevgaon dist ahilyanagar
Repairs to shevaon pathardi and 52 villages rrws scheme tal. shevgaon &#x0d dist ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreRepairs to perculation tank at karanji (kokacha talav no.3) tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar
Repairs to perculation tank at karanji &#x0d (kokacha talav no.3) tal-pathardi dist- ahilyanagar&#x0d
Read moreRepairs to perculation tank at karanji (kokacha talav no.3) tal-pathardi dist- ahmednagar
Repairs to perculation tank at karanji &#x0d (kokacha talav no.3) tal-pathardi dist- ahmednagar&#x0d
Read moreS.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
S.t.b.t shingve to n.p.wadi road ( lasure vasti road) km 6/00 to 13/00 ( odr-217)tal rahata
Read moreof your Industry type