Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amc Programme For One Year Current Repairs And One Year Maintanance To Manor Wada Road (Sh 34) Km. 29/550 To 53/800, Tal Palghar, Dist Palghar. (P.W.Sub Division No.2 Palghar)
Description
Amc Programme For One Year Current Repairs And One Year Maintanance To Manor Wada Road (Sh 34) Km. 29/550 To 53/800, Tal Palghar, Dist Palghar. (P.W.Sub Division No.2 Palghar)
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1068927_1
Reference
Number
PWD/PAL/24-25/Notice_No_07
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 46000
Tender Value -
Place PALGHAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1865060

Start Date August 12, 2024 19:30
End Date
Expired 19/08/2024

Expired 747 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.