Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Palghar Manor Wada Road Sh No.34 Km 29/000 To 30/500 In Taluka Palghar Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Palghar Manor Wada Road Sh No.34 Km 29/000 To 30/500 In Taluka Palghar Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_933128_7 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_55 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P W Circle Thane |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1111 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km&#x0d 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 5/000 to 6/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 5/000 to 6/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreConstruction of gutter to palghar manor wada road sh no. -34 km 6/000 to
Construction of gutter to palghar manor wada road sh no. -34 km 6/000 to 7/500 in taluka - palghar district- palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada (nandgaon baypass) road sh no.34 km 0/00 to 1/400 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada (nandgaon baypass) road sh no.34 km 0/00 to 1/400 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreAmc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to manor wada road (sh-34) km. 29/550 to 53/800, tal- palghar, dist-palghar. (sub division no.2 palghar)
Amc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to manor wada road (sh-34) km. 29/550 to 53/800, tal- palghar, dist-palghar. (sub division no.2 palghar)
Read moreAmc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to manor wada road (sh-34) km. 29/550 to 53/800, tal- palghar, dist-palghar. (p.w.sub division no.2 palghar)
Amc programme for one year current repairs and one year maintanance to manor wada road (sh-34) km. 29/550 to 53/800, tal- palghar, dist-palghar. (p.w.sub division no.2 palghar)
Read moreof your Industry type