Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Palghar Manor Wada Road Sh 34 Km 0/000 To 4/100 At Taluka Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Improvement To Palghar Manor Wada Road Sh 34 Km 0/000 To 4/100 At Taluka Palghar Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1005271_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/PAL/23-24/Notice_No_185 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1758559 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 922 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Improvement of road from gujanal village to mallapur s a. village in gokak taluka
Read moreImprovement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement to aycut road by providing metalling from udbal-malladagudda main road sy.no.43/3 sharanappa s/o hampayya sahukar field to sy.no.34 hanmamma w/o dyavappa field in marakamdinni village in maski tq.
Ayacut roads
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km&#x0d 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 5/000 to 6/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 5/000 to 6/000, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada (nandgaon baypass) road sh no.34 km 0/00 to 1/400 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada (nandgaon baypass) road sh no.34 km 0/00 to 1/400 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka dist palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type