Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Block Leval Plastic Waste Management Unit Shed At Gholvad Dahanu, Kudus Wada, Manor Palghar Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Proposed Block Leval Plastic Waste Management Unit Shed At Gholvad Dahanu, Kudus Wada, Manor Palghar Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PALGH_1091828_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PZP/RWSD/PWM/14/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2860 |
| EMD | 27366 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PALGHAR DISTRICT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1905538 |
| Start Date | September 25, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed block leval plastic waste management unit machines at gholvad tal-dahanu, kudus tal-wada and manor tal-palghar , dist-palghar.
Proposed block leval plastic waste management unit machines at gholvad tal-dahanu, kudus tal-wada and manor tal-palghar , dist-palghar.
Read moreStrengthening and construction of manor to wada road including kanchad phata to kudus arm district palghar
Strengthening and construction of manor to wada road including kanchad phata to kudus arm district palghar&#x0d
Read moreRamai ambedakar nagar smashanbhumi in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Ramai ambedakar nagar smashanbhumi in &#x0d v p kudus tal wada dist palghar &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road kudus masjit to girigovind complex in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Construction of internal cement concrete road kudus masjit to girigovind complex in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Read moreLiquid waste managament under swach bharat mission ii at kudus , taluka - wada dist - palghar.
Liquid waste managament under swach bharat mission ii at kudus , taluka - wada dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 30/500 to 31/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no 34 km&#x0d 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road s.h. no -34 km 6/000 to 7/500, in taluka - palghar district - palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type