Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proposed Block Leval Plastic Waste Management Unit Machines At Gholvad Tal Dahanu, Kudus Tal Wada And Manor Tal Palghar , Dist Palghar.
|
| Description |
Proposed Block Leval Plastic Waste Management Unit Machines At Gholvad Tal Dahanu, Kudus Tal Wada And Manor Tal Palghar , Dist Palghar.
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-PALGHAR | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PALGH_1097020_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PZP/RWSD/PWM/Mach/17/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 6518 |
| EMD | 85000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Palghar District |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1915170 |
| Start Date | September 28, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/10/2024
Expired 701 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Proposed block leval plastic waste management unit shed at gholvad-dahanu, kudus-wada, manor-palghar dist-palghar
Proposed block leval plastic waste management unit shed at gholvad-dahanu, kudus-wada, manor-palghar dist-palghar
Read moreStrengthening and construction of manor to wada road including kanchad phata to kudus arm district palghar
Strengthening and construction of manor to wada road including kanchad phata to kudus arm district palghar&#x0d
Read moreRamai ambedakar nagar smashanbhumi in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Ramai ambedakar nagar smashanbhumi in &#x0d v p kudus tal wada dist palghar &#x0d
Read moreConstruction of internal cement concrete road kudus masjit to girigovind complex in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Construction of internal cement concrete road kudus masjit to girigovind complex in v p kudus tal wada dist palghar
Read moreConstruction of internal rcc gutter at- kudus in kudus in v.p. kudus, tal- wada
Construction of&#x0d internal rcc&#x0d gutter at- kudus&#x0d in kudus in v.p.&#x0d kudus, tal- wada
Read moreConstruction of rccsmashanbhumiand approach road at sant rohidas nagar in vp kudus tal wada dist palghar
Construction of rccsmashanbhumiand approach road at sant rohidas nagar in vp kudus tal wada dist palghar
Read moreProposed solid and liquid waste management at khupari tal wada dist palghar
Proposed solid and liquid waste management at khupari tal wada dist palghar
Read moreLiquid waste managament under swach bharat mission ii at kudus , taluka - wada dist - palghar.
Liquid waste managament under swach bharat mission ii at kudus , taluka - wada dist - palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh-34 km 0/000 to 4/100 at taluka palghar dist palghar.
Read moreImprovement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Improvement to palghar manor wada road sh no.34 km 29/000 to 30/500 in taluka palghar palghar.
Read moreof your Industry type