Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Tomdr 45 From Pushapnager Ranewadi To Killye Bhudargad Road (Odr 109)km0/600 To 0/800 Tal Bhudargad ,For The Year 2022 2023
|
| Description |
Improvement Tomdr 45 From Pushapnager Ranewadi To Killye Bhudargad Road (Odr 109)km0/600 To 0/800 Tal Bhudargad ,For The Year 2022 2023
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_KOLHA_917091_7 |
|
Reference Number |
E TENDER NOTICE NO 31/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 6000 |
| EMD | 39014 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of The E E Works Dept. Z P Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
S.t.b.t. to bhumkarwadi to bhativade vr-75 join to odr 193 2/00 to 2/600 tal bhudargad
Read moreImprovement joint road odr-58 dhol umri to wai km 0/800 to 2/600 tq. umri
Improvement joint road odr-58 dhol umri to wai km 0/800 to 2/600 tq. umri
Read moreYear maintenance to solankur ainy aategaon rakshadevi yerandape nitawade kadgaon mamadapur road. mdr no.45 km. 28/800 to 37/500, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Year maintenance to solankur ainy aategaon rakshadevi yerandape nitawade kadgaon mamadapur road. mdr no.45 km. 28/800 to 37/500, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement of odr 45 to bramhangaon bhoirpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/800 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of odr 45 to bramhangaon bhoirpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/800 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreSuppy of 10 hp 45 mtr head 600 lmp pump set,suppy of 12.5 hp 45 mtr head 800 lmp pump set,suppy of
Read more
Suppy of 10 hp 45 mtr head 600 lmp pump set,suppy of 12.5 hp 45 mtr head 800 lmp pump set,suppy of
Read more
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 800 to 1 600 tq umarkhed
Improvement to road connecting pimpaldari dhanaj mohdari dharmwadi to mdr 38 odr 247 km 0 800 to 1 600 tq umarkhed
Read moreImprovement of chilli dindala piranji road odr-205 length 15.00 km in part 0/800 to 1/600, tq.- umarkhed, dist.- yavatmal
Improvement of chilli dindala piranji road odr-205 length 15.00 km in part 0/800 to 1/600, tq.- umarkhed, dist.- yavatmal
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km 5/950, 9/100, 26/000, 26/600, 26/800,tal- bhudargad, dist- kolhapur.
Construction of minor bridge on gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km 5/950, 9/100, 26/000, 26/600, 26/800,tal- bhudargad, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreOne year annual maintenance to nh-361 to jagapur khamagwadi chichgavan karla kharbi to odr-35 mdr-115 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 1/600, 6/600 to 10/300, 10/500 to 12/600 and 13/800 to 14/800)
One year annual maintenance to nh-361 to jagapur khamagwadi chichgavan karla kharbi to odr-35 mdr-115 tq hadgaon dist nanded (amc for km 0/00 to 1/600, 6/600 to 10/300, 10/500 to 12/600 and 13/800 to 14/800)
Read moreof your Industry type