Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Gargoti Pushpanagar Vengarul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road Mdr 52 Km 5/950, 9/100, 26/000, 26/600, 26/800,Tal Bhudargad, Dist Kolhapur.
Description
Construction Of Minor Bridge On Gargoti Pushpanagar Vengarul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road Mdr 52 Km 5/950, 9/100, 26/000, 26/600, 26/800,Tal Bhudargad, Dist Kolhapur.
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1002593_1
Reference
Number
E Notice No.81 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 3400
EMD 2.6 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhudargad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1752782

Start Date February 10, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/02/2024

Expired 923 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.