Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvements To Road Gargoti Pushpanagar Vengarul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road. Mdr.52, Km. 30/00 To 35/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
Description
Improvements To Road Gargoti Pushpanagar Vengarul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road. Mdr.52, Km. 30/00 To 35/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
Organisation Public Works Region-Pune | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWDRP_1009017_1
Reference
Number
E Notice No.90 for 2023-2024
Tender Fee 1200
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Bhudargad
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1764499

Start Date February 17, 2024 14:30
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 915 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.