Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Strengtening And Widening To Gargoti Pushapnagar Vengarul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road. Mdr.52 Km. 3/00 To 7/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Description |
Strengtening And Widening To Gargoti Pushapnagar Vengarul Vesarde Mani Patgaon Road. Mdr.52 Km. 3/00 To 7/00, Taluka Bhudargad, Dist. Kolhapur
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWDRP_977504_4 |
|
Reference Number |
E Notice No.59 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 1200 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer P.W. (South) Division, Kolhapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 962 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to road gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr.52, km. 30/00 to 35/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements to road gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr.52, km. 30/00 to 35/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreYearly maintenance of gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52 km. 0/00 to 41/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Yearly maintenance of gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52 km. 0/00 to 41/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter on gargoti pushapnagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter on gargoti pushapnagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52, km. 0/00 to 0/400, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovements and widening to road starts from gargoti pushapnagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52 km. 37/00 to 41/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to road starts from gargoti pushapnagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52 km. 37/00 to 41/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. gutter on gargoti pushapnagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52, km. 0/400 to 0/800, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Construction of r.c.c. gutter on gargoti pushapnagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52, km. 0/400 to 0/800, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreImprovement and widening to road gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road m.d.r. 52 km. 37/00 to 41/00 taluka - bhudargad, district - kolhapur
Improvement and widening to road gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road m.d.r. 52 km. 37/00 to 41/00 taluka - bhudargad, district - kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km 5/950, 9/100, 26/000, 26/600, 26/800,tal- bhudargad, dist- kolhapur.
Construction of minor bridge on gargoti pushpanagar vengarul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km 5/950, 9/100, 26/000, 26/600, 26/800,tal- bhudargad, dist- kolhapur.
Read moreImprovements and widening to gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52 km. 11/500 to 15/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Improvements and widening to gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road. mdr no.52 km. 11/500 to 15/00, taluka-bhudargad, dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on gargoti pushpanagar madur sheloli vengrul vesarde palyacha huda to patgaon road. mdr no.52 at km. 12/00, taluka-bhudargad. dist. kolhapur
Construction of minor bridge on gargoti pushpanagar madur sheloli vengrul vesarde palyacha huda to patgaon road. mdr no.52 at km. 12/00, taluka-bhudargad. dist. kolhapur
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall on gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km. 34/400 to 36/600
Construction of retaining wall on gargoti pushpanagar vengrul vesarde mani patgaon road mdr-52 km. 34/400 to 36/600 &#x0d taluka- bhudargad, district-kolhapur.&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type