Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Odr 45 To Bramhangaon Bhoirpada Road Ch No 0/000 To 0/800 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Odr 45 To Bramhangaon Bhoirpada Road Ch No 0/000 To 0/800 Tal Mokhada Dist Palghar
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PALGH_931570_10 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/WD/UEE/TENDER/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 24970 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ADCEO, Z.P. Palghar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 03, 2023 18:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1114 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of odr 45 bramhangaon to karoli road vr07 chno 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of odr 45 bramhangaon to karoli road vr07 chno 1/500 to 3/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of khoch pimpalpada roadtal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/000 to 0/500
Improvement of khoch pimpalpada roadtal mokhada dist palghar ch no 0/000 to 0/500
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road ch no 0/000 to 0/500 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of kurlod botoshi shelampada odr-52 ch no 7/000 to 8/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of kurlod botoshi shelampada odr-52 ch no 7/000 to 8/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of jogalwadi approach road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of shirsonpada road vr53 ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of savarde daporagaon road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of savarde daporagaon road ch no 0/000 to 2/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of madkyachimet kelghar road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of washala charanwadi road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreImprovement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Improvement of saturli ambyachapada road ch no 0/000 to 1/000 tal mokhada dist palghar
Read moreof your Industry type