Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road To Umari Waghala Dhanora Karkheli Karkheli Railway Station Saikhed Jarikot Digras To Taluka Border Km 15/300 To 18/500 Pmis Chainage (15/300 To 18/500) Sh 421 Tq Dharmabad Dist. Nanded
Description
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road To Umari Waghala Dhanora Karkheli Karkheli Railway Station Saikhed Jarikot Digras To Taluka Border Km 15/300 To 18/500 Pmis Chainage (15/300 To 18/500) Sh 421 Tq Dharmabad Dist. Nanded
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_915541_1
Reference
Number
BHOKAR/2023-24/ENo.07/OW No.1549_7.6.2023
Tender Fee 3000
EMD 4.54 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Nanded
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date June 14, 2023 15:35
End Date
Expired 29/06/2023

Expired 1163 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.