Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Road On Pimpalgaon Yelegaon Karkheli Chikna Yetala Road Sh 422 Near Pimpalgaon Village Km 19 / 500 To 19/575 And 19/950 To 20 / 400 Tq Dharmabad Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Construction Of Minor Bridge And Road On Pimpalgaon Yelegaon Karkheli Chikna Yetala Road Sh 422 Near Pimpalgaon Village Km 19 / 500 To 19/575 And 19/950 To 20 / 400 Tq Dharmabad Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_953939_5 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#21/OW No-2717_3.10.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 76800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Dist.Nanded |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 16, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual maintenance for balegaon hatani borjunni kakala wagahlwala pimpalgaon yelegaon karkheli chikana yetala raod sh-421 km 0/00 33/500, tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Annual maintenance for balegaon hatani borjunni kakala wagahlwala pimpalgaon yelegaon karkheli chikana yetala raod sh-421 km 0/00 33/500, tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Read moreImprovement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Improvement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - chikna road mdr - 40 km 15/00 to 16/00, 17/00 to 18/500 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Improvement to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - chikna road mdr - 40 km 15/00 to 16/00, 17/00 to 18/500 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Improvement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Read moreImprovement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 23/300 to 25/00, 27/00 to 27/500 pmis chainage (23/400 to 25/100, 27/100 to 27/600 tq dh
Improvement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 23/300 to 25/00, 27/00 to 27/500 pmis chainage (23/400 to 25/100, 27/100 to 27/600 tq dh
Read moreImprovement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Improvement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Read moreAnnual maintenance and repair to sonala pangri yelegaon degaon pimpalgaon mahadev shelgaon (bk) kamtha roadmdr-27 km-19/200 to 20/500 and 26/050 to 31/800 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Annual maintenance and repair to sonala pangri yelegaon degaon pimpalgaon mahadev shelgaon (bk) kamtha roadmdr-27 km-19/200 to 20/500 and 26/050 to 31/800 tq.ardhapur dist.nanded
Read moreof your Industry type