Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For Balegaon Hatani Borjunni Kakala Wagahlwala Pimpalgaon Yelegaon Karkheli Chikana Yetala Raod Sh 421 Km 0/00 33/500, Tq. Dharmabad Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For Balegaon Hatani Borjunni Kakala Wagahlwala Pimpalgaon Yelegaon Karkheli Chikana Yetala Raod Sh 421 Km 0/00 33/500, Tq. Dharmabad Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940802_13 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#18/OW No.2363_25.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 20100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1093 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of minor bridge and road on pimpalgaon yelegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh-422 near pimpalgaon village km 19 / 500 to 19/575 and 19/950 to 20 / 400 tq dharmabad dist nanded
Construction of minor bridge and road on pimpalgaon yelegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh-422 near pimpalgaon village km 19 / 500 to 19/575 and 19/950 to 20 / 400 tq dharmabad dist nanded
Read moreImprovement of umri-waghala-dhanora-karkheli railway station to karkheli - saykhed-jarikot-digras to taluka border road sh- 421 km 15/750 to 27/00 in nanded district dharmabad taluka
Improvement of umri-waghala-dhanora-karkheli railway station to karkheli - saykhed-jarikot-digras to taluka border road sh- 421 km 15/750 to 27/00 in nanded district dharmabad taluka
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - karkheli railway station saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border km 15/300 to 18/500 pmis chainage (15/300 to 18/500) sh 421 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - karkheli railway station saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border km 15/300 to 18/500 pmis chainage (15/300 to 18/500) sh 421 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for umri waghala dhanora kharkheli saykhed jarikot digras to taluka sima raod sh-421 km 00/00 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Annual maintenance for umri waghala dhanora kharkheli saykhed jarikot digras to taluka sima raod sh-421 km 00/00 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Improvement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Read moreImprovement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 23/300 to 25/00, 27/00 to 27/500 pmis chainage (23/400 to 25/100, 27/100 to 27/600 tq dh
Improvement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 23/300 to 25/00, 27/00 to 27/500 pmis chainage (23/400 to 25/100, 27/100 to 27/600 tq dh
Read moreImprovement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Improvement with cd work and bridges to balegaon kaudagaon hatni borjuni karkala golegaon waghalwada to pipalgaon elegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh - 422 km 9/600 to 12/00, 15/00 to 17/200 pmis ch ( 9/200 to 11/600, 16/600 to 18/800) tq dharmaba
Read moreof your Industry type