Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For Umri Waghala Dhanora Kharkheli Saykhed Jarikot Digras To Taluka Sima Raod Sh 421 Km 00/00 27/00 Tq. Dharmabad Dist Nanded
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For Umri Waghala Dhanora Kharkheli Saykhed Jarikot Digras To Taluka Sima Raod Sh 421 Km 00/00 27/00 Tq. Dharmabad Dist Nanded
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_940802_12 |
|
Reference Number |
BHOKAR/2023-24/E#18/OW No.2363_25.8.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 32100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, PWD Bhokar, Tq.Bhokar, Dist.Na |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 01, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of umri-waghala-dhanora-karkheli railway station to karkheli - saykhed-jarikot-digras to taluka border road sh- 421 km 15/750 to 27/00 in nanded district dharmabad taluka
Improvement of umri-waghala-dhanora-karkheli railway station to karkheli - saykhed-jarikot-digras to taluka border road sh- 421 km 15/750 to 27/00 in nanded district dharmabad taluka
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - karkheli railway station saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border km 15/300 to 18/500 pmis chainage (15/300 to 18/500) sh 421 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - karkheli railway station saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border km 15/300 to 18/500 pmis chainage (15/300 to 18/500) sh 421 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Improvement to umri waghala dhanora karkheli chikna to mdr-83 road mdr-40 km 15/750 to 16/300 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreAnnual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Annual maintainance umri digras mandwa road km. 2/200 to 15/00 (mdr-34) , tah. distt.wardha .
Read moreImprovement to dhanora to bolsa railway station road vr-57 km.0/00 to 1/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Improvement to dhanora to bolsa railway station road vr-57 km.0/00 to 1/00 tq. umri dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - chikna road mdr - 40 km 15/00 to 16/00, 17/00 to 18/500 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Improvement to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - chikna road mdr - 40 km 15/00 to 16/00, 17/00 to 18/500 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to dhanora tanda sewanagar dolambwadi dolamba kopara road mdr 43 in km 5 00 to 8 00 tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreImprovement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq digras dist yavatmal
Improvement to mokh tiwari aarambhi umri pathar road mdr 24 in km 5 00 to 8 00 part tiwari to amla tq digras dist yavatmal
Read moreof your Industry type