Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bridge Repairs To Chirli Major Bridge On Sh 260 To Karkheli To Karkheli Railway Station To Saikod Jarikot Digras Pimpalgaon Road Mdr 42 At Ch. 14/500 In Godavari River Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under 5054 (04) Fund 2021 22)
|
| Description |
Bridge Repairs To Chirli Major Bridge On Sh 260 To Karkheli To Karkheli Railway Station To Saikod Jarikot Digras Pimpalgaon Road Mdr 42 At Ch. 14/500 In Godavari River Tq. Biloli Dist. Nanded (Under 5054 (04) Fund 2021 22)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_948627_11 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/DEGLOOR/2023-24/ENo#20/OW No.4137_18.9.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, Public Works Circle, Nand |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Improvement to state highway 421 umari waghala dhanora karkheli saykhod jarikot digras chrili pimpalgav kundalwadi to sh-268 ch 33/500 to 37/00 tq. biloli dist. nanded
Read moreImprovement of umri-waghala-dhanora-karkheli railway station to karkheli - saykhed-jarikot-digras to taluka border road sh- 421 km 15/750 to 27/00 in nanded district dharmabad taluka
Improvement of umri-waghala-dhanora-karkheli railway station to karkheli - saykhed-jarikot-digras to taluka border road sh- 421 km 15/750 to 27/00 in nanded district dharmabad taluka
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - karkheli railway station saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border km 15/300 to 18/500 pmis chainage (15/300 to 18/500) sh 421 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Construction of cement concrete road to umari - waghala - dhanora - karkheli - karkheli railway station saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border km 15/300 to 18/500 pmis chainage (15/300 to 18/500) sh 421 tq dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of pimpalgaon to velyachiwadi road in taluka-murbad, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge)
Construction of pimpalgaon to velyachiwadi road in taluka-murbad, district-thane. (under 5054 road and bridge)
Read moreTree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Tree plantation of tall plants in selfwatering treeguard with three years maintenance on umri waghala dhanora karkheli saikhed jarikot digras to taluka border road sh-421 km 0/00 to 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist. nanded
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge and road on pimpalgaon yelegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh-422 near pimpalgaon village km 19 / 500 to 19/575 and 19/950 to 20 / 400 tq dharmabad dist nanded
Construction of minor bridge and road on pimpalgaon yelegaon karkheli chikna yetala road sh-422 near pimpalgaon village km 19 / 500 to 19/575 and 19/950 to 20 / 400 tq dharmabad dist nanded
Read moreAnnual maintenance for umri waghala dhanora kharkheli saykhed jarikot digras to taluka sima raod sh-421 km 00/00 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Annual maintenance for umri waghala dhanora kharkheli saykhed jarikot digras to taluka sima raod sh-421 km 00/00 27/00 tq. dharmabad dist nanded
Read moreBridge repairs to nagani major on kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani state border road mdr- 85 at ch. 103/00 in manjara river tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 5054 (04) fund 2021-22)
Bridge repairs to nagani major on kuntur kumbhargaon kundalwadi nagani state border road mdr- 85 at ch. 103/00 in manjara river tq. biloli dist. nanded (under 5054 (04) fund 2021-22)
Read moreC/o bridge on batera to shatal road km 0/0 to 7/0 under bridge head 5054-04-101-01
C/o balance works of both sides wing wall of 10.00 mtr span rcc slab culvert at rd 5/450
Read moreConstruction of minor bridge on wadvihira to digras road vr-195 in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Construction of minor bridge on wadvihira to digras road vr-195 in tahasil katol distt.nagpur
Read moreof your Industry type