Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 200 23 24 Maintanance Of Pattathalikonu Thara Road In Ward 12 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 200 23 24 Maintanance Of Pattathalikonu Thara Road In Ward 12
Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590064_14 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25387 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OFTHE ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreProject no- 63 23-24- pazhampallikavu puthezhathu kshethram road maintanance in ward-10 11of thuravoor gp
Project no- 63 23-24- pazhampallikavu puthezhathu kshethram road maintanance in ward-10 11of thuravoor gp
Read moreproject no 199-23-24-maintanance of sngm college road in ward 9 10 of thuravoor gp
Project no 199-23-24-maintanance of sngm college road in ward 9 10 of thuravoor gp
Read moreProject no 12 -23-24-construction of drainage in manakkodam veliparambu road ward 2 of thuravoor gp
project no 12 -23-24-construction of drainage in manakkodam veliparambu road ward 2 of thuravoor gp
Read moreKarumatra road maintanance ward 11,12- kavalam gp-79/23-24 moorthi nada to karumatra road maintanance ward 12(combined project)
Civil works
Read moreProject no. 201-23-24-puthiyanikarth road formation in ward 16 of thuravoor gp
Project no. 201-23-24-puthiyanikarth road formation in ward 16 of thuravoor gp
Read moreProject no 190 -23-24-vallamthara - karalam road mainrtenance ward - 14 of thuravoor gp
Project no 190 -23-24-vallamthara - karalam road mainrtenance ward - 14 of thuravoor gp
Read moreKanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12
Kanjoor gp-83/23-24- vaipumadam thenayil road maintanance ward 12
Read morePramadom gp(86/23-24)-karinkudukka vakayar road maintanance ward 12
Pramadom gp(86/23-24)-karinkudukka vakayar road maintanance ward 12
Read morePramadom gp (83/23-24)-karinkudukka asarimuruppu road maintanance ,ward 12
Pramadom gp (83/23-24)-karinkudukka asarimuruppu road maintanance ,ward 12 .
Read moreof your Industry type