Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No 199 23 24 Maintanance Of Sngm College Road In Ward 9 10 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Description |
Project No 199 23 24 Maintanance Of Sngm College Road In Ward 9 10 Of Thuravoor Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_590064_6 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LSGD |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 25420 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OFTHE ASSISTANT ENGINEER |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1127 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Project no- 63 23-24- pazhampallikavu puthezhathu kshethram road maintanance in ward-10 11of thuravoor gp
Project no- 63 23-24- pazhampallikavu puthezhathu kshethram road maintanance in ward-10 11of thuravoor gp
Read more-project no-200-23-24-maintanance of pattathalikonuthara road in ward- 12 of thuravoor gp
-project no-200-23-24-maintanance of pattathalikonuthara road in ward- 12 of thuravoor gp
Read moreProject no-197- 23-24-madhavam ponvelicolany road maintenance in ward-9 of thuravoor gp
project no-197- 23-24-madhavam ponvelicolany road maintenance in ward-9 of thuravoor gp
Read moreProject no15-23-24-construction of drainage in chembakassery in ward 10 of thuravoor gp
Project no15-23-24-construction of drainage in chembakassery in ward 10 of thuravoor gp
Read moreproject no-191-23-24-nh-narayan paramb road maintanance in ward5 of thuravoor g p
Project no-191-23-24-nh-narayan paramb road maintanance in ward5 of thuravoor g p
Read moreMoothedam gp-project no. 199/23-24 - moothedam phc road rennovation
Moothedam phc road rennovation-interlock pavement and side protection
Read moreProj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Proj no 199/24-25-anganawadi no 83 parad maintanance ward 10 keerampara gp
Read moreProject no. 201-23-24-puthiyanikarth road formation in ward 16 of thuravoor gp
Project no. 201-23-24-puthiyanikarth road formation in ward 16 of thuravoor gp
Read moreProject no 190 -23-24-vallamthara - karalam road mainrtenance ward - 14 of thuravoor gp
Project no 190 -23-24-vallamthara - karalam road mainrtenance ward - 14 of thuravoor gp
Read more-kanjoor gp-73/23-24- ezhzthykadavu road maintanance-ward 9-
-kanjoor gp-73/23-24- ezhzthykadavu road maintanance-ward 9-
Read moreof your Industry type